Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Excellent |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
So-so |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Very good |
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission (OAV) |
So-so |
Air (TV) |
Excellent |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Good |
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
Amagami SS (TV) |
So-so |
Amatsuki (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Aria the Origination (TV) |
So-so |
Ayakashi (TV) |
Very good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Beelzebub (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Excellent |
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) |
Excellent |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Excellent |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
Good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Very good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Very good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Very good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Very good |
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Excellent |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Very good |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Masterpiece |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Excellent |
DearS (TV) |
Very good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Excellent |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Good |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
Not really good |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Freezing (TV) |
Excellent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Excellent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Decent |
Girl's High (TV) |
Decent |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Good |
Glass Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Gosick (TV) |
Very good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) |
Good |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
Weak |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Quantum (OAV) |
Very good |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Very good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Very good |
Hamatora (TV) |
|
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV) |
Good |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai OAV |
Good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Very good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Decent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Masterpiece |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Very good |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Decent |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
So-so |
Jormungand (TV) |
Excellent |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
Very good |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Excellent |
Kai Doh Maru (OAV) |
So-so |
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV) |
Very good |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Masterpiece |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Decent |
Kite (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Very good |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Level E (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
|
Love Hina (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Decent |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Decent |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) |
Very good |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Good |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Moonlight Mile (TV) |
Very good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Very good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Excellent |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Decent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Decent |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Excellent |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Good |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Excellent |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Very good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Very good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
Paprika (movie) |
Very good |
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) |
Excellent |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
|
Polyphonica Crimson S (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
So-so |
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
So-so |
Reborn! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rental Magica (TV) |
Excellent |
Rideback (TV) |
Excellent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Very good |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Very good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
S.A (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Very good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Excellent |
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV) |
So-so |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Good |
Star Driver (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Very good |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
|
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Flash Back 2012 (OAV) |
Weak |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Weak |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Very good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Very good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Good |
Tokko (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Majin (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou 2nd Act (TV) |
Good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Very good |
Tytania (TV) |
Excellent |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Excellent |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Good |
Vividred Operation (TV) |
Good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
White Album (TV) |
Good |
Witch Craft Works (TV) |
|
Witchblade (TV) |
Excellent |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Good |
Zegapain (TV) |
Very good |
Zoids (TV) |
Excellent |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) |
Very good |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
So-so |