Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Decent |
|
86 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
86 (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
|
(The) 8th son? Are you kidding me? (TV) |
So-so |
|
91 Days (TV) |
Excellent |
|
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) |
Excellent |
|
Absolute Duo (TV) |
Decent |
|
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Accel World (TV) |
Very good |
|
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Good |
|
Afro Samurai (TV) |
So-so |
|
Air (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Ajin (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Ajin (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Good |
|
Akira (movie) |
Good |
|
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
|
Alice & Zoroku (TV) |
So-so |
|
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) |
Good |
|
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) |
Decent |
|
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Decent |
|
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Argevollen (TV) |
Good |
|
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Decent |
|
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 3) |
Very good |
|
Assassins Pride (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) |
So-so |
|
Astra Lost in Space (TV) |
Good |
|
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
|
Baldr Force EXE (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Banished from the Hero's Party (TV) |
Good |
|
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
|
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Barakamon (TV) |
Good |
|
Battle Game in 5 Seconds (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Very good |
|
BEASTARS (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Betterman (TV) |
Weak |
|
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Good |
|
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Decent |
|
Black Bullet (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Butler (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Black Butler II (TV) |
Weak |
|
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV) |
So-so |
|
Blame! (movie) |
Good |
|
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Very good |
|
Blood Lad (TV) |
Decent |
|
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
|
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Good |
|
Blue Gender (TV) |
Good |
|
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Good |
|
Broken Blade (TV) |
|
|
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) |
Good |
|
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple (movie) |
Very good |
|
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
|
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) |
Decent |
|
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Good |
|
Campione! (TV) |
Good |
|
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Decent |
|
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
|
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
|
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Decent |
|
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Decent |
|
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Decent |
|
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chaika - The Coffin Princess Avenging Battle (TV) |
Very good |
|
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Excellent |
|
Children of the Whales (TV) |
Decent |
|
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Decent |
|
Clannad (TV) |
Good |
|
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Good |
|
Classroom Crisis (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Clean Freak! Aoyama kun (TV) |
Good |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Colorful (TV) |
Weak |
|
Cop Craft (TV) |
Very good |
|
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Decent |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Good |
|
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Crossing Time (TV) |
So-so |
|
D.Gray-man (TV) |
So-so |
|
Danchigai (TV) |
Decent |
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
|
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Excellent |
|
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Decent |
|
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Weak |
|
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) |
Decent |
|
Death Parade (TV) |
Decent |
|
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Very good |
|
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
So-so |
|
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Good |
|
Desert Punk (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
|
Dies irae (TV) |
Weak |
|
Dimension W (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) |
|
|
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Very good |
|
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Very good |
|
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Dragonar Academy (TV) |
Decent |
|
DRAMAtical Murder (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Decent |
|
Durarara!! (TV) |
Good |
|
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Decent |
|
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
|
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
So-so |
|
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Elegant Yokai Apartment Life (TV) |
So-so |
|
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Decent |
|
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Decent |
|
Endride (TV) |
Weak |
|
ERASED (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Good |
|
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
|
Expelled from Paradise (movie) |
Decent |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
|
Fastest Finger First (TV) |
Decent |
|
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
|
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Decent |
|
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
|
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Decent |
|
Flavors of Youth (movie) |
So-so |
|
FLCL (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Fractale (TV) |
Very good |
|
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Not really good |
|
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
|
Gamers! (TV) |
So-so |
|
Gangsta. (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
So-so |
|
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Excellent |
|
GATE (TV) |
Very good |
|
GATE (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Good |
|
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Not really good |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Good |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Good |
|
Gingitsune (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
So-so |
|
Girls und Panzer (TV) |
Good |
|
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Very good |
|
Goblin Slayer II (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
Godzilla Singular Point (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Golden Kamuy (TV 1) |
Very good |
|
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) |
Very good |
Episode 16 |
Golden Time (TV) |
Good |
|
Gosick (TV) |
Good |
|
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
So-so |
|
(The) Great Passage (TV) |
Good |
|
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Very good |
|
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Good |
|
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Decent |
|
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Good |
|
Guin Saga (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE (TV) |
So-so |
|
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gungrave (TV) |
Not really good |
|
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gurazeni: Money Pitch (TV) |
Good |
|
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
|
Haganai (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Weak |
|
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Happiness! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Heavy Object (TV) |
Decent |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
|
Hero Tales (TV) |
Decent |
|
Heroic Age (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) |
Bad |
|
Higehiro (TV) |
Decent |
|
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Decent |
|
Holmes of Kyoto (TV) |
Very good |
|
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Decent |
|
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV) |
Very good |
|
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Good |
|
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) |
So-so |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
|
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) |
Good |
|
HYOUKA (TV) |
Good |
|
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) |
Good |
|
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) |
Good |
|
ID-0 (TV) |
Very good |
|
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
So-so |
|
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) |
Decent |
|
In the Land of Leadale (TV) |
So-so |
|
In This Corner of the World (movie) |
Decent |
|
Indian Summer (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Not really good |
|
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Decent |
|
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) |
So-so |
|
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Good |
|
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Irregular at Magic High School: Visitor Arc (TV) |
Good |
|
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) |
Very good |
|
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) |
Not really good |
|
ISLAND (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Joker Game (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Joran: The Princess of Snow and Blood (TV) |
Decent |
|
Jormungand (TV) |
So-so |
|
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Very good |
|
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Good |
|
K (TV) |
So-so |
|
K: Return of Kings (TV) |
|
|
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Excellent |
|
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) |
Good |
|
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) |
Good |
|
Kamichu! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Decent |
|
Karin (TV) |
Decent |
|
Karneval (TV) |
So-so |
|
Katanagatari (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV) |
Very good |
|
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
So-so |
|
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
|
Kill la Kill (TV) |
So-so |
|
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Good |
|
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
|
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) |
Very good |
|
Knight's & Magic (TV) |
So-so |
|
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) |
Good |
|
Koikimo (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) |
Good |
|
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
So-so |
|
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
|
Kuromukuro (TV) |
Good |
|
Land of the Lustrous (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Good |
|
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (movie) |
Decent |
|
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) |
Good |
|
Little Busters! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Log Horizon (TV) |
Decent |
|
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Decent |
|
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) |
Very good |
|
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Decent |
|
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Decent |
|
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Very good |
|
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) |
Decent |
|
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
So-so |
|
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Decent |
|
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) |
Good |
|
Magical Warfare (TV) |
Decent |
|
MAOYU (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Very good |
|
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Not really good |
|
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Megalobox (TV) |
Very good |
|
Metropolis (movie) |
Good |
|
Midori Days (TV) |
Good |
|
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) |
Decent |
|
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) |
Very good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
(The) Moment You Fall in Love (movie) |
Very good |
|
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Good |
|
MoonPhase (TV) |
Decent |
|
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
|
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Decent |
|
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Good |
|
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
My Little Monster (TV) |
Decent |
|
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Very good |
|
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (TV) |
Decent |
|
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X (TV 2) |
So-so |
|
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Very good |
|
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) |
Very good |
|
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Good |
|
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
So-so |
|
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Good |
|
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
So-so |
|
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Good |
|
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) |
Good |
|
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Decent |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
So-so |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Weak |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Not really good |
|
Night Raid 1931 (TV) |
So-so |
|
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
So-so |
|
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
So-so |
|
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Very good |
|
No. 6 (TV) |
Decent |
|
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Decent |
|
Noragami (TV) |
Very good |
|
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Very good |
|
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Good |
|
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Very good |
|
ODDTAXI (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) |
So-so |
|
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Good |
|
One Punch Man (TV) |
Good |
|
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Decent |
|
Oreshura (TV) |
So-so |
|
ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me? (TV) |
So-so |
|
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Decent |
|
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV) |
So-so |
|
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Decent |
|
Outlanders (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
|
Overlord (TV) |
Good |
|
Overlord II (TV) |
Decent |
|
Overlord III (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Pacific Rim: The Black (ONA) |
Very good |
|
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Decent |
|
Paprika (movie) |
Very good |
|
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Good |
|
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988) |
So-so |
|
Peacemaker (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Peach Boy Riverside (TV) |
Decent |
|
Penguindrum (TV) |
Not really good |
|
PERSONA 5 the Animation (TV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Decent |
|
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ping Pong (TV) |
Good |
|
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
|
Planet With (TV) |
Very good |
|
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Good |
|
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Please Twins! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Polyphonica Crimson S (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Not really good |
|
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Decent |
|
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) |
Very good |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
Weak |
|
Princess Tutu (TV) |
So-so |
|
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) |
So-so |
|
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
|
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
Decent |
|
Qualidea Code (TV) |
So-so |
|
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Very good |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Rail Wars! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Good |
|
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Very good |
|
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Good |
|
Record of Grancrest War (TV) |
Very good |
|
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Very good |
|
Red Data Girl (TV) |
Decent |
|
ReLIFE (TV) |
Good |
|
Remake Our Life! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Rental Magica (TV) |
So-so |
|
Restaurant to Another World (TV) |
Decent |
|
RIN-NE (TV) |
So-so |
|
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Very good |
|
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
|
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
So-so |
|
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Good |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Very good |
|
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV) |
Very good |
|
Sagrada Reset (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Good |
|
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
|
Samurai Flamenco (TV) |
So-so |
|
Samurai Harem (TV) |
So-so |
|
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Decent |
|
School Babysitters (TV) |
Decent |
|
Schwarzes Marken (TV) |
Weak |
Episode 05 |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
|
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) |
Decent |
|
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Good |
|
Servant × Service (TV) |
Good |
|
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Decent |
|
Shuffle! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Good |
|
Sky Wizards Academy (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Good |
|
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) |
Decent |
|
Solty Rei (TV) |
Decent |
|
Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
|
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Good |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Starlight Promises (ONA) |
Good |
|
Stars Align (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Steamboy (movie) |
So-so |
|
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) |
So-so |
|
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) |
Not really good |
|
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) |
Decent |
|
Strike the Blood (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) |
Decent |
|
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
|
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
So-so |
|
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Good |
|
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA) |
So-so |
|
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Good |
|
Taboo Tattoo (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) |
Good |
|
Tamako Love Story (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Tamako Market (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Tawawa on Monday (ONA) |
Decent |
|
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
So-so |
|
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
So-so |
|
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Good |
|
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Good |
|
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Good |
|
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Good |
|
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Those Snow White Notes (TV) |
Decent |
|
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Decent |
|
To Your Eternity (TV 2) |
Decent |
|
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Good |
|
Toradora! (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tower of God (TV) |
Excellent |
Episode 04 |
Trigun (TV) |
Decent |
|
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Decent |
|
True Tears (TV) |
So-so |
|
Tsukigakirei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Decent |
|
tsuritama (TV) |
So-so |
|
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
So-so |
|
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) |
So-so |
|
UFO Princess Valkyrie: SPECIAL (OAV) |
Decent |
|
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV) |
Decent |
|
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne (TV) |
Decent |
|
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day (OAV) |
So-so |
|
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) |
Decent |
|
Un-Go (TV) |
Good |
|
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) |
Very good |
|
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle (TV) |
Weak |
|
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
|
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
So-so |
|
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Vandread (TV) |
Decent |
|
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Decent |
|
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Very good |
|
We Rent Tsukumogami (TV) |
Good |
|
Weathering With You (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Decent |
|
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Good |
|
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
Decent |
|
Witch Craft Works (TV) |
So-so |
|
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Good |
|
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
World War Blue (TV) |
Not really good |
|
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) |
Good |
|
WorldEnd (TV) |
Decent |
|
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) |
|
|
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Good |
|
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
|
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Excellent |
|
your name. (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Zakuro (TV) |
Good |
|
Zegapain (TV) |
Good |
|