Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
|
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (OAV) |
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (OAV) |
Awful |
After the Rain (TV) |
So-so |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
|
Air (TV) |
Excellent |
Air (movie) |
Good |
Air In Summer (special) |
|
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
|
Akane Maniax (OAV) |
|
Akira (movie) |
|
Alien Nine (special) |
|
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
|
Angelic Layer (TV) |
|
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Decent |
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
|
Aquatic Language (special) |
|
Area 88 (TV) |
|
Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files (OAV) |
|
Armored Trooper Votoms: Red Shoulder Document - Roots of Treachery (OAV) |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Decent |
Bastard!! (OAV) |
Weak |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
|
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
So-so |
Battle Royale II: Requiem (live-action movie) |
Weak |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Decent |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
So-so |
Black Jack 21 (TV) |
|
Black Lagoon (TV) |
|
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
So-so |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
|
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Not really good |
Blade of the Phantom Master (movie) |
|
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
So-so |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
|
Blue Drop (TV) |
Weak |
Blue Gender (TV) |
|
Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru: Secret Sweethearts - Kono Koi wa Himitsu (OAV) |
|
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
So-so |
Bokurano (TV) |
|
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Excellent |
Btooom! (TV) |
Bad |
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
So-so |
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir I - Yume-Miru Shōjo no Prelude (OAV) |
|
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir II - Sora-Mau Tenshi no Requiem (OAV) |
|
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir III - Koi Suru Otome no Rhapsody (OAV) |
|
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Good |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
|
CANAAN (TV) |
Decent |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) |
Good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Weak |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
|
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Not really good |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
|
Cencoroll (movie) |
|
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Not really good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Awful |
Chibits (special) |
|
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Decent |
Chobits (TV) |
|
Chobits (OAV) |
|
Clannad (movie) |
|
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
|
Comedy (OAV) |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
|
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Not really good |
Cross Game (TV) |
|
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Excellent |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
|
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Not really good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
|
Death Note (TV) |
|
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
|
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Decent |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
|
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Worst ever |
Durarara!! (TV) |
|
Eden of the East (TV) |
|
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Very good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
|
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV) |
|
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Not really good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Very good |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
|
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) |
|
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Eromanga Sensei (TV) |
Decent |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
|
Eureka Seven (TV) |
|
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
|
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
Not really good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
|
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
|
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
Not really good |
Excel Saga (TV) |
|
Fafner (TV) |
|
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (movie) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
So-so |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Figure 17 (TV) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
|
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
|
Fist of the North Star (live-action movie) |
|
Flag (ONA) |
|
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Bad |
Fractale (TV) |
Weak |
Freedom (OAV) |
Good |
From the New World (TV) |
Decent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
|
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
So-so |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Not really good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
|
Ghost Hound (TV) |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
|
Giant Killing (TV) |
|
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) |
Decent |
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) |
Decent |
Godzilla: The Planet Eater (movie) |
Not really good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Excellent |
Green Green (TV) |
Decent |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
So-so |
Gungrave (TV) |
Good |
Gunparade March (TV) |
|
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
|
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
|
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) |
|
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) |
|
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
|
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
|
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
|
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
|
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Weak |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Weak |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
|
Honey and Clover (TV) |
|
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) |
Good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Not really good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
So-so |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Decent |
Initial D (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Decent |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Decent |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Not really good |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Decent |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
|
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
So-so |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Weak |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Good |
Jormungand (TV) |
Not really good |
Kaiba (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaiji (TV) |
|
Kaiji: Against All Rules (TV) |
So-so |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Weak |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
So-so |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Masterpiece |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
Decent |
Kemonozume (TV) |
Decent |
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
Decent |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Good |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Bad |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
|
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
|
Kite (OAV) |
So-so |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
|
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Decent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
So-so |
Kurenai (TV) |
Decent |
Kyo no Gononi (OAV) |
|
Last Exile (TV) |
|
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
|
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) |
|
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Golden Wings (OAV) |
|
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: My Conquest is the Sea of Stars (movie) |
|
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War (movie) |
|
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (movie) |
|
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
|
Log Horizon (TV) |
Decent |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Decent |
Love Hina (TV) |
|
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
|
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
|
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Good |
Lucky Star (TV) |
|
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
|
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Excellent |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) |
Weak |
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Farewell (movie) |
So-so |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
|
Macross Plus Movie Edition |
|
Macross Zero (OAV) |
|
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Excellent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
|
Major (TV) |
|
MAOYU (TV) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Decent |
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
Memories (movie) |
|
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
|
Midori Days (TV) |
|
Millennium Actress (movie) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Weak |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Gravity Front (OAV) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: Apocalypse 0079 (OAV) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: The Hidden One Year War (movies) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) |
|
Monster (TV) |
Decent |
Moonlight Mile (TV) |
|
Moonlight Mile 2nd Season - Touch Down (TV) |
Decent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
|
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) |
Worst ever |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Very good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
|
My-HiME (TV) |
|
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
Good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
|
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
|
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
|
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
|
One Outs (TV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Good |
Oreimo (TV) |
Very good |
Orguss 02 (OAV) |
Good |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Weak |
Otaku no Video (OAV) |
|
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
|
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
|
Paprika (movie) |
Good |
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) |
Not really good |
Patlabor: The Movie (movie 1) |
Good |
Persona 3 the Movie #1 Spring of Birth |
Decent |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
So-so |
Phoenix (TV) |
|
Photon: The Idiot Adventures (OAV) |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Planetes (TV) |
Very good |
Planzet (movie) |
Awful |
Please Save My Earth (OAV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
|
Please Twins! (TV) |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
|
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Decent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
So-so |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
|
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
|
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Very good |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
|
Real Drive (TV) |
Not really good |
REC (TV) |
|
Redline (movie) |
Not really good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
|
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
|
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Not really good |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
|
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
|
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
|
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
|
School Rumble (TV) |
|
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
|
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) |
Weak |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
|
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
|
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Good |
Shiki (TV) |
Weak |
Shion no Oh (TV) |
|
Shuffle! (TV) |
|
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Very good |
Simoun (TV) |
|
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Excellent |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
|
Sola (TV) |
Decent |
Sorcerer on the Rocks (OAV) |
|
Space Runaway Ideon (TV) |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Good |
Starship Operators (TV) |
|
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Decent |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
So-so |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
|
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
|
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) |
Decent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Decent |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Good |
Thermae Romae (TV) |
Decent |
They Were 11 (movie) |
|
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Decent |
Time of Eve (movie) |
|
TO (OAV) |
Awful |
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV) |
|
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
|
Toradora! (TV) |
|
Toward the Terra (TV) |
|
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
|
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
|
Trigun (TV) |
|
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
Decent |
True Tears (TV) |
Decent |
tsuritama (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
|
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
|
Utawarerumono (TV) |
|
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
|
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
|
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Excellent |
Violet Evergarden (OAV) |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
Wandering Son (TV) |
Very good |
Wasurenagumo (movie) |
|
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
|
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
|
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
|
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) |
|
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Decent |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
|
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Weak |
X (movie) |
|
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
|
Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS (TV) |
|
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Decent |
your name. (movie) |
Good |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) |
Good |
Zegapain (TV) |
|
Zetman (TV) |
Decent |
Zettai Shonen (TV) |
Good |
Zipang (TV) |
Good |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Not really good |
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) |
|