Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
After the Rain (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Decent |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Air (movie) |
Good |
Air In Summer (special) |
Good |
Aki no Kanade (movie) |
Good |
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
Akudama Drive (TV) |
Good |
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Decent |
Anonymous Noise (TV) |
Very good |
Another (TV) |
Good |
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Arjuna (TV) |
Decent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Banana Fish (TV) |
Good |
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
BELLE (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Good |
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Future (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Very good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist (movie) |
Good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Weak |
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
Good |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Very good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
CANAAN (TV) |
Excellent |
Candy Boy (ONA) |
Very good |
Case Closed (TV) |
Very good |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
|
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Very good |
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) |
Good |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Decent |
Citrus (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Colorful (movie) |
Good |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Weak |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Weak |
DAKAICHI -I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year- (TV) |
Good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Good |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (live-action movie) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Excellent |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Good |
Descendants of Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Very good |
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) |
Very good |
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Very good |
Doukyusei -Classmates- (movie) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Good |
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Very good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
Embracing Love: A Cicada in Winter (OAV) |
Very good |
Embracing Love: Cherished Spring (OAV) |
So-so |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Excellent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) |
Excellent |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Good |
Fake (OAV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Good |
From the New World (TV) |
Decent |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Good |
Gantz (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Sinners/recalled out summer (movie) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Given (TV) |
Very good |
Given (movie) |
Very good |
GLASSLIP (TV) |
Good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Excellent |
Gravitation (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Very good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
|
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
|
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Excellent |
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) |
Good |
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) |
Good |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Decent |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Very good |
Her Blue Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
Hitorijime My Hero (TV) |
Good |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Good |
Horimiya (TV) |
Very good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Very good |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Very good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
I want to eat your pancreas (movie) |
Very good |
I've Always Liked You (movie) |
Good |
Inari Kon Kon (TV) |
Decent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Good |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Very good |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Good |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Worst ever |
Josee, The Tiger and the Fish (movie) |
Excellent |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Very good |
Junjō Romantica (TV) |
Very good |
Junjō Romantica 2 (TV) |
Very good |
K (TV) |
Good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Very good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Very good |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Very good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
A Letter to Momo (movie) |
Good |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Very good |
Liz and the Blue Bird (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
Good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Good |
A Lull in the Sea (TV) |
Excellent |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Very good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Decent |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Weak |
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Excellent |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Excellent |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Good |
Munto (OAV) |
Decent |
Munto 2: Beyond the Walls of Time (OAV) |
Decent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- |
Very good |
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) |
Good |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Excellent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Very good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Good |
NANA (TV) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
No. 6 (TV) |
Good |
Noblesse: Awakening (OAV) |
Decent |
Noir (TV) |
Excellent |
One Week Friends (TV) |
Good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Very good |
Orange (TV) |
Excellent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Paprika (movie) |
Very good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Very good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Piano Forest (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Good |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) |
Good |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
REC (TV) |
Very good |
Red Data Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Red Garden (TV) |
Very good |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Excellent |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Excellent |
Ride Your Wave (movie) |
Very good |
Rideback (TV) |
Decent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
Ristorante Paradiso (TV) |
Good |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Very good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Sasaki and Miyano (TV) |
Very good |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Good |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Good |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV) |
Good |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV 2) |
Good |
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Yokozawa Takafumi no Baai (movie) |
Good |
Shangri-La (TV) |
So-so |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Excellent |
Shiki (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Good |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Excellent |
Sing "Yesterday" for Me (TV) |
Good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Very good |
Sola (TV) |
Very good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Strange Love (OAV) |
Not really good |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
So-so |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Excellent |
Super Danganronpa 2.5: Nagito Komaeda and the Destroyer of the World (OAV) |
Good |
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) |
Very good |
Tamako Love Story (movie) |
Good |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Very good |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Excellent |
Tight-rope (OAV) |
Good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
True Tears (TV) |
Very good |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Decent |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden: The Movie |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Good |
Wandering Son (TV) |
Excellent |
Weathering With You (movie) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
When Marnie Was There (movie) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
|
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Very good |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) |
Good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
So-so |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Good |
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) |
Very good |
Yes ka No ka Hanbun ka (movie) |
Decent |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Very good |
your name. (movie) |
Excellent |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Good |